Past Participants: Law Firms & Organizations

We train participants from law firms, corporate legal departments, courts, tribunals, and government agencies.

We list our clientele below:

1. Abuja Investment Co. Ltd
2. Adeoye, Ademuwagun & Co
3. Adepetun Caxton-Martins Agbor & Segun (ACAS-LAW)
4. Advertising Practitioners Council of Nigeria (APCON)
5. Aelex (Legal Practitioners and Arbitrators)
6. Akintola Williams Deloitte
7. Alliance Law Firm
8. Aluko & Oyebode
9. Agbaga Law Firm
10. Asset Management Corporation of Nigeria (AMCON)
11. Banwo & Ighodalo
12. B Ayorinde & Co
13. Capitalfield Investments & Trust Ltd
14. Cement Company of Northern Nigeria
15. CFAO Nigeria Plc
16. Chartered Institute of Taxation of Nigeria
17. Chevron Nigeria Ltd
18. D E Agbaga & Associates
19. Dee Jones Petroleum & Gas
20. Dele Oye & Associates
21 Ecobank Plc
22. Elvira Salleras & Associates
23. Emeka Anolefo & Co
24. Enterprise Transport & Logistics
25. Femi Sunmonu & Associates (Qais Conrad Laureate)
26. Gran Imperio Group
27. Heritage Bank
28. High Court of Delta State
29. Hudson Gee Nig. Ltd
30. Jaiz Bank
31. J B Daudu & Co
32. Jite Olatunbode & Co
33. Juris Law
34. Justice Forte
35. Katsina State Ministry of Justice
36. Kayode Sofola & Associates
37. Kenna Partners
38. Lagos State Land Use Charge Assessment Tribunal
39. Lagos State Ministry of Justice
40. Law-Base
41. Law Update Consultancy
42. Legal & Regulation Division, Nigerian Stock Exchange
43. Masters Energy Oil & Gas
44. National Broadcasting Commission
45. NEPAD Nigeria
46. Netcom Africa
47. Nexus Law Consult
48. Nigeria Immigration Service
49. Nigeria Inter-Bank Settlement System Plc (NIBSS)
50. Nigerian Law School (Staff and Students)
51. Nigerian Stock Exchange
52. Nigeria-Sao Tome and Principe Joint Development Authority
53. Ogun State Judiciary
54. Ola Bada & Co
55. Olisa Agbakoba & Associates
56. Parkway Microfinance Bank
57. Pension Transition Arrangement Directorate
58. Punuka Attorneys & Solicitors
59. Shell Health (Lagos)
60. Shell Nigeria Exploration & Production
61. Shell Petroleum Development Company of Nigeria Ltd
62. Skye Bank
63. SPA Ajibade & Co
64. Stanbic IBTC
65. Sterling Law Alliance
66. Tax Appeal Tribunal
67. TNP- The New Practice
68. Tonye Ibisiki & Co
69. Udoide & Associates
70. Unity Bank
71. WTS Adebiyi & Associates

You can join the winning team. Register for our next workshop.

Click here to view details about our next workshop.

You can fill our online registration form and pay online through our e-store.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *